Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng nền và cải tạo mái phụ khu nhà trung tâm chợ Cát Bà
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.704.822.000 VND
Tender value
1.704.822.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:10 21/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 29/QĐ-BQLC
Approval date
26/09/2018
Completion date
18:18 05/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201071723 0201071723

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đại Phú

1.696.958.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0201290179 0201290179 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Cát Bà Finance Financial Review
2 0201241904 0201241904 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Cát Lân Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second