Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường giao thông và rãnh thoát nước khu dân cư xóm Cầu Bút, xã Định Trung
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.140.316.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 67/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/5/2017
Approval date
22/05/2017
Completion date
16:38 23/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500380184 2500380184

Công ty TNHH một thành viên Hương Giang

5.109.628.000 VND 270 day 270 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second