Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật quy hoạch dân cư cạnh Cửa Đình, khu Quang Trung, thị trấn Thanh Nê, huyện Kiến Xương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.773.883.000 VND
Tender value
3.773.883.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 12/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
27/QĐ-UBND ngày 26/07/2018
Approval date
26/07/2018
Completion date
07:47 31/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000412887 1000412887

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Minh Trung

3.770.467.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0104282486 0104282486 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Minh Tâm Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 1000581701 1000581701 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Thanh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second