Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường giao thông thôn 2, thôn 4 đi đập Thọ Thành, xã Hoà Phú
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.608.101.000 VND
Tender value
1.608.101.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 04/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
169/QĐ-UBND ngày 19 tháng 7 năm 2018
Approval date
19/07/2018
Completion date
17:18 23/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001143403 6001143403

CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN THẮNG ĐẮK LẮK

1.604.111.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 6000454117 6000454117 Công ty TNHH Thuận Hiếu Finance Financial Review
2 6001074950 6001074950 Công ty TNHH tư vấn Nguyên Vũ Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second