Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa và mua sắm bổ sung trang thiết bị Trường mầm non Cát Linh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.709.803.000 VND
Tender value
1.709.803.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 04/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 25/QĐ-MNCL của Trường mầm non Cát Linh
Approval date
20/06/2018
Completion date
13:40 26/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105275474 0105275474

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC KIÊN

1.709.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second