Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trụ sở Agribank chi nhánh Thanh Thủy, huyện Vị Xuyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.490.084.223 VND
Tender value
3.490.084.223 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 21/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
403/QĐ-NHNo-TH ngày 06/6/2018
Approval date
06/06/2018
Completion date
11:04 08/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5100248885 5100248885

Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thảo Nguyên

3.484.638.596 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second