Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng Trụ sở Ủy ban hợp tác Lào - Việt Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
37.926.046.305 VND
Tender value
37.926.046.305 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 28/05/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 68/QĐ-BQLDA ngày 18/6/2018
Approval date
18/06/2018
Completion date
13:45 21/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101330420 0101330420

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 68

37.866.500.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second