Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng và sửa chữa nâng cấp tuyến đường vào dự án Chung cư cao tầng Tân Phú, Phường Hòa Thạnh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.438.511.334 VND
Tender value
1.438.511.334 VND
Bid closing
14:00 27/03/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
174/Cty-4 ngày 11/04/2017
Approval date
11/04/2017
Completion date
10:35 11/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305482968 0305482968

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Bắc Nam Trung

1.279.145.940 VND 40 day 40 ngày kể từ ngày có lệnh khởi công (kể cả ngày nghĩ và ngày lễ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second