Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng Trụ sở làm việc Ban chỉ huy quân sự xã Tân Xuân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.596.569.703 VND
Tender value
1.596.569.703 VND
Bid closing
14:00 27/02/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 79/QĐ-QLĐT ngày 10/03/2017 của Ban Quản lý Đầu tư xây dựng công trình huyện Hóc Môn
Approval date
10/03/2017
Completion date
06:10 16/03/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310623036 0310623036

Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Việt Bảo Tín

1.592.690.806 VND 113 day 113 ngaøy
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second