Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp và trang bị nội thất một số hạng mục nhà làm việc và nhà công vụ cơ quan Huyện ủy Hạ Hòa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.296.574.000 VND
Tender value
2.296.574.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 11/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06-QĐ/VPHU ngày 19/7/2019
Approval date
19/07/2019
Completion date
11:18 25/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600957281 2600957281

CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC THỊNH PHÚ THỌ

2.288.459.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second