Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nhà lớp học 2 phòng khép kín trường mầm non khu vực Hưng Lộc
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.473.756.000 VND
Tender value
1.473.756.000 VND
Bid closing
14:00 25/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Approval date
01/08/2019
Completion date
01/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
241/QĐ-UBND của UBND xã Quảng Hưng The file can only be downloaded using Internet Explorer, please see instructions here!
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100349079 3100349079

Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Thành Gia

1.473.000.000 VND 0 VND 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second