Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa cải tạo Trạm y tế xã Thạch Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
321.751.189 VND
Tender value
321.751.189 VND
Conversion date
09/08/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
199/QĐ-TTYT
Approval date
12/06/2019
Completion date
11:06 09/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700600895 2700600895

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC THÀNH NINH BÌNH

321.751.189 VND 23 day 23
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second