Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường tiểu học Cẩm Đàn huyện Sơn Động. Hạng mục: Xây dựng 2 tầng 8 phòng học
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.233.644.000 VND
Tender value
3.233.644.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 13/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
24/QĐ-HTr
Approval date
30/08/2019
Completion date
23:16 03/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2400350820 2400350820

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại và dịch vụ Đức Duy

2.400.350.820 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2400388422 2400388422 Công ty Cổ phần Bách Long Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2400366210 2400366210 Công ty Cổ phần Trường Hạnh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second