Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa khu nhà để xe, nhà kho, tường rào, nhà bảo vệ và nâng cấp một số trang thiết bị trong phòng họp của trụ sở xã Cẩm Hải, thành phố Cẩm Phả
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.411.895.000 VND
Tender value
2.411.895.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 14/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
93/QĐ-UBND ngày 28/8/2019
Approval date
28/08/2019
Completion date
17:10 06/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701381017 5701381017

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng C.A.P

2.408.939.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second