Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo nâng cấp Trường mầm non Tuổi Thơ để đạt chuẩn Quốc Gia
Investor
Trường mầm non Tuổi Thơ
Contractor Selection Type
Limited Bidding
Estimated price
5.057.287.000 VND
Tender value
5.057.287.000 VND
Conversion date
20/07/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 17/ QĐ - MNTT
Approval date
10/08/2018
Completion date
10:35 17/08/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102321517 0102321517

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG VIỆT

5.054.820.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second