Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường tiểu học xã Hợp Thịnh, huyện Tam Dương. Hạng mục: Nhà rèn luyện thể chất
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.104.725.000 VND
Tender value
4.104.725.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
64/QĐ-CT
Approval date
02/04/2018
Completion date
09:49 08/04/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500277250 2500277250

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ HƯƠNG GIANG

4.102.751.000 VND 360 day 360
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second