Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa, xây mới hàng rào Tòa án nhân dân huyện Cần Giờ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
648.234.964 VND
Tender value
648.234.964 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 25/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
115/QĐ-TAHCG
Approval date
02/12/2019
Completion date
15:39 12/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312429468 0312429468

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thế Tường

648.000.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second