Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng các tuyến đường nội thị thị xã Ba Đồn. Tuyến 1: Điện chiếu sáng đường Phan Bội Châu (đoạn từ Quốc Lộ 12A đi Trung tâm dạy nghề cũ), Tuyến 2: Điện chiếu sáng đường Lý Thường Kiệt
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.416.867.000 VND
Tender value
4.416.867.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 19/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
49/QĐ-BQL ngày 24/12/2019)
Approval date
24/12/2019
Completion date
14:05 24/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH XDTH Toàn Thắng

4.410.303.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second