Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Tu bổ, tôn tạo di tích Đền thờ Lý Nam Đế (Đền Mục) xã Tiên Phong, thị xã Phổ Yên
Investor
Sở Văn hoá, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
27.934.007.843 VND
Tender value
27.934.007.843 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 26/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1185/QĐ-SVHTTDL ngày 30/12/2019
Approval date
30/12/2019
Completion date
14:08 02/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 0104114322

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NAM - INVEST

27.576.610.000 VND 600 day 600 Ngày
2 0 0103017207

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA

27.576.610.000 VND 600 day 600 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second