Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp nhà sinh hoạt cộng đồng thôn Văn Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
999.373.000 VND
Tender value
999.373.000 VND
Conversion date
06/02/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
43/QĐ-DT
Approval date
06/02/2020
Completion date
15:36 10/02/2020
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4201536479 4201536479

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ CAM LÂM

999.373.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second