Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà ở chiến sỹ trạm thông tin ViBa Sơn La 1/Lữ đoàn 604
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.244.223.000 VND
Tender value
3.244.223.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 07/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
202/TB-LĐ
Approval date
12/02/2020
Completion date
11:37 14/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH một thành viên Sơn Tuấn

3.242.688.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5000291559 5000291559 Công ty TNHH Dũng Giang FILE Assessment of capacity and experience
2 5000232803 5000232803 Công ty TNHH Việt Thanh Tuyên Quang Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second