Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường Châu Pha 5 đi hồ Châu Pha thôn Bàu Phượng- Tân Hà, xã Châu Pha
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.603.917.196 VND
Tender value
2.603.917.196 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:10 06/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
89/QĐ-UBND ngày 02/03/2020
Approval date
02/03/2020
Completion date
08:59 03/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3501544630 3501544630

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng Hưng Việt

2.601.946.537 VND 04 month 04 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second