Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo khu nhà làm việc Đội CSGT CAQ.Thủ Đức, Hạng mục: Lắp dựng nhà xe – Bếp ăn – Nhà bảo vệ - Cải tạo Kho hồ sơ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
580.032.155 VND
Tender value
580.032.155 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
11:05 12/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
57/QĐ-CATĐ-CTHC ngày 29/10/2019
Approval date
29/10/2019
Completion date
08:27 14/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công Ty TNHH Đỗ Gia

575.000.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second