Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng cầu Hòa Bình 2, thành phố Hòa Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
476.577.035.000 VND
Tender value
476.577.035.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 05/09/2019
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
Số 752/QĐ-SGTVT ngày 18/10/2019
Approval date
18/10/2019
Completion date
11:23 24/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0105294607

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MINH FAAS

473.929.134.000 VND 56 month 56 Tháng
2 0500480241

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG CHÍNH

473.929.134.000 VND 56 month 56 Tháng
3 0102019542

Công ty TNHH Thương mại kỹ thuật điện và Xây dựng Hà Nội

473.929.134.000 VND 56 month 56 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second