Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường giao thông thôn 17 xã Cư Bông, huyện Ea Kar
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.459.745.000 VND
Tender value
1.459.745.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 29/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 126/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/08/2019
Completion date
14:39 03/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001260604 6001260604

Công ty TNHH xây dựng vận tải Thuận Hải

1.454.334.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second