Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường tiểu học và trung học cơ sở xã Hòa Bình; Hạng mục: Khối nhà tiểu học 2 tầng 12 phòng
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.281.701.000 VND
Tender value
7.281.701.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 28/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 48/QĐ-UBND ngày 07/07/2019
Approval date
07/07/2019
Completion date
08:25 13/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000392380 1000392380

Công ty TNHH xây dựng giao thông An Hòa

7.276.155.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second