Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Di chuyển đường điện 0,4Kv, 22Kv và TBA nằm trong phạm vi GPMB dự án: Đầu tư xây dựng, kinh doanh hạ tầng KCN Texhong Hải Hà – Giai đoạn 1 (Khu vực 63ha+98ha) tại xã Quảng Điền và xã Quảng Phong
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.433.572.837 VND
Tender value
1.700.688.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 25/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1776A/QDD-UBND ngày 17/6/2019
Approval date
17/06/2019
Completion date
10:38 05/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701550515 5701550515

Công ty Cổ phần Xây lắp Công nghiệp Quảng Ninh

1.433.572.837 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5701533608 5701533608 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và môi trường Bình An Finance Financial Review
2 5701749967 5701749967 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây lắp Quảng Ninh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second