Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng Khu trung tâm thể thao xã Cao Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.268.849.000 VND
Tender value
2.268.849.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 05/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
58/QĐ-UBND Ngày 08/05/2019
Approval date
08/05/2019
Completion date
16:10 13/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0203004308 0203004308

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Thịnh

2.228.367.000 VND 145 day 145 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0200834796 0200834796 Công ty CP đầu tư và xây dựng 79 Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0200691361 0200691361 Công ty CP đầu tư và xây dựng Kha Long Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second