Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng 3 phòng học chức năng và công trình phụ trợ (nhà vệ sinh HS, nhà xe HS...) trường THPT Nguyễn Khuyến
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.208.862.000 VND
Tender value
4.208.862.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:15 03/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 16/QĐ-NK ngày 06/05/2019
Approval date
06/05/2019
Completion date
08:32 14/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201288317 0201288317

Công ty cổ phần Sao Mai Hải Phòng

4.142.297.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0200834796 0200834796 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng 79 Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0201181807 0201181807 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng thương mại vận tải Hải Bình Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second