Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng mới Khối ngoại Bệnh viện Nguyễn Trãi
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
175.882.132.641 VND
Tender value
175.882.132.641 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:05 26/04/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 738/QĐ-BVNT ngày 10/07/2018
Approval date
10/07/2018
Completion date
10:27 25/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0304817724

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Phú Thiên Nam

175.337.248.569 VND 750 day 750 Ngày
2 0303292859

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG THÁI SƠN

175.337.248.569 VND 750 day 750 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second