Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường bê tông, rãnh thoát nước tổ 8, khu 2, phường Trưng Vương, thành phố Uông Bí, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.605.236.000 VND
Tender value
1.605.236.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 11/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 44/QĐ-UBND ngày 17/4/2018
Approval date
17/04/2018
Completion date
10:07 26/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5700621072 5700621072

Công ty TNHH Thành Minh

1.511.381.000 VND 29 day 29 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second