Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo phòng truyền thống cơ quan UBND huyện Đông Anh và một số hạng mục dãy nhà tầng 1 của Văn phòng UBND huyện Đông Anh
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
745.841.000 VND
Tender value
745.841.000 VND
Conversion date
02/06/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2728/QĐ-UBND 26/5/2020
Approval date
26/05/2020
Completion date
08:32 02/06/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105331030 0105331030

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Vinh Giang

745.654.000 VND 25 day 25
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second