Civil Works

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
178
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
811.384.323 VND
Estimated price
811.384.323 VND
Completion date
15:23 21/05/2020
Contract Period
120 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
Lý do chọn nhà thầu

Căn cứ báo cáo số 168/BCTĐ-TVXDTN ngày 08/05/2020 của Công ty CP Thương mại và TV Xây dựng Thái Nguyên về việc thẩm định kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu gói thầu số 04 Thi công xây dựng

List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 4700149820 4700149820

Công ty TNHH Hiền Anh

765.852.629,1964 VND 765.852.629 VND 120 day 120 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second