Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Trường mầm non Ngã Tư Sở
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
722.705.000 VND
Tender value
722.705.000 VND
Conversion date
26/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 21/QĐ-MNNTS của Trường mầm non Ngã Tư Sở
Approval date
15/06/2018
Completion date
13:30 26/06/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107351297 0107351297

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng ATP Việt Nam

722.705.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second