Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà bảo vệ, nhà để xe và các hạng mục phụ trợ Trường THPT Chiềng Sinh, thành phố Sơn La
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
661.533.686 VND
Tender value
661.533.686 VND
Conversion date
18/06/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 31/QĐ-THPTCS ngày 12/6/2018
Approval date
12/06/2018
Completion date
17:06 18/06/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5500512358 5500512358

Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hiền Ý

661.533.000 VND 100 day 100
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second