Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Hạ Long
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
353.114.256 VND
Tender value
353.114.256 VND
Conversion date
23/07/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
73/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
18/06/2020
Completion date
16:28 29/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5700614692 5700614692

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HẠ LONG

353.114.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second