Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường giao thông thôn 2, xã Ea Sô, huyện Ea Kar
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
999.700.000 VND
Tender value
999.700.000 VND
Conversion date
31/07/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
04
Approval date
21/07/2020
Completion date
19:57 31/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001260604 6001260604

Công ty TNHH xây dựng vận tải Thuận Hải

999.494.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second