Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa nhà thư viện, bồn hoa, bê tông nền sân bán trú trường PTDTBT THCS xã Khoen On
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
70.962.000 VND
Tender value
70.962.000 VND
Conversion date
12/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 10/QĐ-THCSKO ngày 05/8/2020
Approval date
05/08/2020
Completion date
10:36 12/08/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8560468444 8560468444

Hộ kinh doanh Phùng Tiến Đạt

70.962.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second