Civil Works

Bidding package information:
Tender ID
20200710089-00
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Time of bid closing
16:30 23/07/2020
Bid cancellation stage
Đã có kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu
Bid cancellation information:
Reason
Text number
253/QĐ-QLDA ngày 28/08/2020
Approval date
28/08/2020
Time to cancel the bid
01/09/2020
Approval documents
2020/09/01/20200710089/00/QĐ huy MN22.pdf
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second