Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp bê tông nhựa nóng tuyến đường từ Trường Trung cấp kinh tế đến đường liên khu phố 1-2, phường Tân Định, thị xã Bến Cát, tỉnh Bình Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
231/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/4/2018
Approval date
12/04/2018
Completion date
16:17 12/04/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3700785052 3700785052

Công ty cổ phần Xây Dựng Cầu Đường Bàu Bàng

1.116.094.000 VND 100ngày day 100ngày (Kể cả ngày lễ thứ 7 và chủ nhật)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second