Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sơn sửa mặt ngoài trụ sở làm việc và hạng mục phụ trợ Agribank Chi nhánh huyện Đất Đỏ
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
723.076.364 VND
Tender value
723.076.364 VND
Conversion date
22/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2016/QĐ-NHNo.BRVT-TH
Approval date
16/10/2020
Completion date
20:59 23/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3500774663 3500774663

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Đức Tỉnh

712.689.018 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second