Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Dự án cải tạo, nâng cấp ĐT.380 đoạn Km2+910 - Km 7+000
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
66.660.578.000 VND
Tender value
66.660.578.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 15/10/2020
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
số 139/QĐ-BQLDA ngày 28/10/2020
Approval date
28/10/2020
Completion date
11:28 02/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900277519 0900277519

Công ty cổ phần Hoàng Gia

66.615.978.000 VND 1080 day 1080 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second