Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
NVH Bản San, xã Hua La, thành phố Sơn La
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
667.032.000 VND
Tender value
667.032.000 VND
Conversion date
27/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
989/QĐ-UBND ngày2910/2020
Approval date
29/10/2020
Completion date
14:36 06/11/2020
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5500547897 5500547897

Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Thái Hương

665.089.000 VND 55 day 55
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second