Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường ĐX.04 (đoạn từ ĐX.02 đến giáp thị trấn Mỏ Cày), xã Phước Hiệp, huyện Mỏ Cày Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.390.249.012 VND
Tender value
11.390.249.012 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:10 07/09/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4778/QĐ-UBND ngày 28 tháng 10 năm 2020
Approval date
28/10/2020
Completion date
09:56 05/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 1300786756

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG BẾN TRE

10.353.000.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
2 1300348135

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VẬT TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH THANH

10.353.000.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 1300636302 1300636302 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Đại Phước An Technique Technical review
2 1300615655 1300615655 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng và TM Hải Vân FILE Validity assessment
3 210031970 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Trung Thành và Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng thương mại Thới Bình Finance Financial Review
4 1300961983 1300961983 Liên danh công rty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Nam MêKông - Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và bảo trì cầu đường Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second