Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nhà Văn hóa Bản pọng, xã Hua La
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
688.614.000 VND
Tender value
688.614.000 VND
Conversion date
27/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
992/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/10/2020
Completion date
16:41 10/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5500529746 5500529746

Hợp tác xã xây dựng và phát triển nông thôn Quyết Thắng

688.364.000 VND 55 day 55
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second