Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa, mở rộng Cửa hàng xăng dầu số 38
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.183.499.000 VND
Tender value
5.183.499.000 VND
Conversion date
23/03/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
11/PLXQT-QĐ-GĐ ngày 09/3/2018
Approval date
09/03/2018
Completion date
15:33 23/03/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3200526860 3200526860

Công ty TNHH xây Lắp và thương mại Kiến Hoàng

3.622.799.000 VND 149 day 149
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second