Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà vệ sinh trường tiểu học Hoàng Đan, xã Hoàng Đan, huyện Tam Dương
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
441.903.000 VND
Tender value
441.903.000 VND
Conversion date
20/11/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 258/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/10/2020
Completion date
16:28 20/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500391281 2500391281

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại An Dương

441.903.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second