Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa mái vòm đài phun nước, lan can + bồn hoa, cổng trường THCS xã Mường Mít
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
98.625.000 VND
Tender value
98.625.000 VND
Conversion date
25/11/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
26/QĐ-THCS ngày 19/11/2020
Approval date
19/11/2020
Completion date
23:37 25/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8560468444 8560468444

Hộ kinh doanh Phùng Tiến Đạt

98.625.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second