Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường Mỹ Phước - Tân Vạn nối dài.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
50.739.590.580 VND
Tender value
50.739.590.580 VND
Conversion date
16/03/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 631/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/03/2018
Completion date
11:14 17/03/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3700539152 3700539152

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC CƯỜNG

30.599.957.751 VND 356 day 356
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second