Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng Đường NV2 giai đoạn 1, Trường Đại học Khoa học Xã hội và Nhân văn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
20.679.809.372 VND
Tender value
20.679.809.372 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 17/11/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
573/QĐ-XHNV-QTTB ngày 30/11/2020
Approval date
30/11/2020
Completion date
14:18 30/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0313680145

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 732

20.600.000.000 VND 350 day 350 Ngày
2 0304133040

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP KHAI NGUYÊN

20.600.000.000 VND 350 day 350 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 732 main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP KHAI NGUYÊN sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0307879479 0307879479 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ MỘT VIỆT SƠN Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0303940556 0303940556 Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại Quân Tiền Phong Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second